2.6.

16:00

We Made of Glas (WP)

Yasutaki Inamori (c), Gerhild Steinbuch (t), David Hermann (dir), Jo Schramm (sd), You-Jin Seo (cos), Dorothea Hartmann (d), Elda Laro (m/r)

Muffathalle, 20,00 € (discounted: 12,00 €)

18:30

Bubble <3 (WP)

Lam Lai (c/i), Wilmer Chan (c/l), Nadim Abbas (l/s/ch), Vanissa Law (c/pm), Fiona Lee (i/s)

Fürstenstraße 6, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

18:30

Skull ark, upturned with no mast (WP)

Clara Iannotta (c/c), Anna Kubelik (sd), Eva G. Alonso (li)

whiteBOX.art, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

21:00

Bubble <3

Lam Lai (c/i), Wilmer Chan (c/l), Nadim Abbas (l/s/ch), Vanissa Law (c/pm), Fiona Lee (i/s)

Fürstenstraße 6, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

21:00

Skull ark, upturned with no mast

Clara Iannotta (c/c), Anna Kubelik (sd), Eva G. Alonso (li)

Acts in the public space, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

21:00

We Made of Glas

Yasutaki Inamori (c), Gerhild Steinbuch (t), David Hermann (dir), Jo Schramm (sd), You-Jin Seo (cos), Dorothea Hartmann (d), Elda Laro (m/r)

Muffathalle, 20,00 € (discounted: 12,00 €)

3.6.

14:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b) (WP)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

15:00

Bubble <3

Lam Lai (c/i), Wilmer Chan (c/l), Nadim Abbas (l/s/ch), Vanissa Law (c/pm), Fiona Lee (i/s)

Fürstenstraße 6, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

15:00

Skull ark, upturned with no mast

Clara Iannotta (c/c), Anna Kubelik (sd), Eva G. Alonso (li)

whiteBOX.art, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

16:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

16:30

Interdictor (WP)

Marek Poliks (c/c), Christian Smith (p), Christine Kallmayer, Erik Jung (Fraunhofer IZM) (id), littlebit GbR, Axel Bock, Markus Oppenländer (p)

Museum Villa Stuck, 9,00 € (discounted: 4,50 €)

17:00

Bubble <3

Lam Lai (c/i), Wilmer Chan (c/l), Nadim Abbas (l/s/ch), Vanissa Law (c/pm), Fiona Lee (i/s)

Fürstenstraße 6, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

17:00

Skull ark, upturned with no mast

Clara Iannotta (c/c), Anna Kubelik (sd), Eva G. Alonso (li)

whiteBOX.art, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

18:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

19:00

A Portrait of the Artist as a Dead Man (WP)

Franco Bridarolli (c), Davide Carnevali (d/t), Sabine Heymann (ger. t), Charlotte Pistorius (sd, cd), Roman Reeger (d)

Schwere Reiter, 20,00 € (discounted: 12,00 €)

20:00

We Made of Glas

Yasutaki Inamori (c), Gerhild Steinbuch (t), David Hermann (dir), Jo Schramm (sd), You-Jin Seo (cos), Dorothea Hartmann (d), Elda Laro (m/r)

Muffathalle, 20,00 € (discounted: 12,00 €)

20:30

Estate Auction (WP)

- Maidler Auction House -

Frederik Neyrinck (c), Isabelle Kranabetter (dr/d), Sarah Hoemske (sd, cd)

Fürstenstraße 6, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

22:00

Salon of Wondering and Responsibilities

Lothringer13 Halle, 8,00 € (discounted: 5,00 €)

4.6.

14:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

16:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

18:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

19:00

A Portrait of the Artist as a Dead Man

Franco Bridarolli (c), Davide Carnevali (d/t), Sabine Heymann (ger. t), Charlotte Pistorius (sd, cd), Roman Reeger (d)

Schwere Reiter, 20,00 € (discounted: 12,00 €)

20:00

Third Space (WP)

Stefan Prins (c/c), Daniel Linehan (ch/c), Hiatus (ch/d), Klangforum Wien (m), Bas Wiegers (m), Alain Franco (d), 88888 (sd), Damien Petitot (v), Ralf Nonn (li), Frédérick Denis (cos), Florian Bogner, Peter Böhm (s)

Gasteig/Carl-Orff-Saal, 20,00 € (discounted: 12,00 €)

20:00

We Made of Glas

Yasutaki Inamori (c), Gerhild Steinbuch (t), David Hermann (dir), Jo Schramm (sd), You-Jin Seo (cos), Dorothea Hartmann (d), Elda Laro (m/r)

Muffathalle, 20,00 € (discounted: 12,00 €)

22:00

Salon of Wondering and Responsibilities

venue will be announced, 8,00 € (discounted: 5,00 €)

 

regno della musica - TERRA

Conversation, Concert, Dinner, Reading, Daphne, Footbath, Child's Birthday, Music, Silence, Discussion, Opra, Schubertiade, Time for Children

Saskia Bladt (c, s/v/t)

venue will be announced, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

5.6.

14:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

16:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

16:30

Interdictor

Marek Poliks (c/c), Christian Smith (p), Christine Kallmayer, Erik Jung (Fraunhofer IZM) (id), littlebit GbR, Axel Bock, Markus Oppenländer (p)

Museum Villa Stuck, 9,00 € (discounted: 4,50 €)

18:00

Bubble <3

Lam Lai (c/i), Wilmer Chan (c/l), Nadim Abbas (l/s/ch), Vanissa Law (c/pm), Fiona Lee (i/s)

Fürstenstraße 6, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

18:00

Skull ark, upturned with no mast

Clara Iannotta (c/c), Anna Kubelik (sd), Eva G. Alonso (li)

whiteBOX.art, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

18:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

19:00

A Portrait of the Artist as a Dead Man

Franco Bridarolli (c), Davide Carnevali (d/t), Sabine Heymann (ger. t), Charlotte Pistorius (sd, cd), Roman Reeger (d)

Schwere Reiter, 20,00 € (discounted: 12,00 €)

19:00

Königliche Membranwerke - Nomictic Solutions (WP)

Miika Hyytiäinen (c/con/d), Nicolas Kuhn (c/con/d), Christiane Plank (d), Babylonia Constantinides (c/d/v/t), Anna Maria Münzner (s/con/d)

Villa Waldberta, Starnberger See, 25,00 € (discounted: 15,00 €)

20:00

Third Space

Stefan Prins (c/c), Daniel Linehan (ch/c), Hiatus (ch/d), Klangforum Wien (m), Bas Wiegers (m), Alain Franco (d), 88888 (sd), Damien Petitot (v), Ralf Nonn (li), Frédérick Denis (cos), Florian Bogner, Peter Böhm (s)

Gasteig/Carl-Orff-Saal, 20,00 € (discounted: 12,00 €)

20:00

We Made of Glas

Yasutaki Inamori (c), Gerhild Steinbuch (t), David Hermann (dir), Jo Schramm (sd), You-Jin Seo (cos), Dorothea Hartmann (d), Elda Laro (m/r)

Muffathalle, 20,00 € (discounted: 12,00 €)

20:30

Estate Auction

- Maidler Auction House -

Frederik Neyrinck (c), Isabelle Kranabetter (dr/d), Sarah Hoemske (sd, cd)

Fürstenstraße 6, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

22:00

Salon of Wondering and Responsibilities

Lothringer13 Halle, 8,00 € (discounted: 5,00 €)

 

regno della musica - TERRA

Conversation, Concert, Dinner, Reading, Daphne, Footbath, Child's Birthday, Music, Silence, Discussion, Opra, Schubertiade, Time for Children

Saskia Bladt (c, s/v/t)

venue will be announced, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

6.6.

14:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

16:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

16:30

Bathtub Memory Project (WP)

Eleftherios Veniadis (c), Eleni Efthymiou (dir), Leonidas Giannakopoulos (d/v), Natasa Efstathiadi (sd)

Muffatwerk Studio, 5,00 €

16:30

Interdictor

Marek Poliks (c/c), Christian Smith (p), Christine Kallmayer, Erik Jung (Fraunhofer IZM) (id), littlebit GbR, Axel Bock, Markus Oppenländer (p)

Museum Villa Stuck, 9,00 € (discounted: 4,50 €)

17:00

Bubble <3

Lam Lai (c/i), Wilmer Chan (c/l), Nadim Abbas (l/s/ch), Vanissa Law (c/pm), Fiona Lee (i/s)

Fürstenstraße 6, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

18:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

19:00

A Portrait of the Artist as a Dead Man

Franco Bridarolli (c), Davide Carnevali (d/t), Sabine Heymann (ger. t), Charlotte Pistorius (sd, cd), Roman Reeger (d)

Schwere Reiter, 20,00 € (discounted: 12,00 €)

19:00

Bubble <3

Lam Lai (c/i), Wilmer Chan (c/l), Nadim Abbas (l/s/ch), Vanissa Law (c/pm), Fiona Lee (i/s)

Fürstenstraße 6, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

19:00

Königliche Membranwerke - Nomictic Solutions

Miika Hyytiäinen (c/con/d), Nicolas Kuhn (c/con/d), Christiane Plank (d), Babylonia Constantinides (c/d/v/t), Anna Maria Münzner (s/con/d)

Villa Waldberta, Starnberger See, 25,00 € (discounted: 15,00 €)

20:00

Everything works out (WP)

Ondřej Adámek (c, m), Katharina Schmitt (l/d), Patricia Talacko (sd, cd), Götz Leineweber (d)

Residenztheater / Marstall, 21,00 € (discounted: 8,00 €)

20:00

Skull ark, upturned with no mast

Clara Iannotta (c/c), Anna Kubelik (sd), Eva G. Alonso (li)

whiteBOX.art, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

20:00

Third Space

Stefan Prins (c/c), Daniel Linehan (ch/c), Hiatus (ch/d), Klangforum Wien (m), Bas Wiegers (m), Alain Franco (d), 88888 (sd), Damien Petitot (v), Ralf Nonn (li), Frédérick Denis (cos), Florian Bogner, Peter Böhm (s)

Gasteig/Carl-Orff-Saal, 20,00 € (discounted: 12,00 €)

20:30

Estate Auction

- Maidler Auction House -

Frederik Neyrinck (c), Isabelle Kranabetter (dr/d), Sarah Hoemske (sd, cd)

Fürstenstraße 6, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

21:00

Up Close and Personal (WP)

Kaj Duncan David (c), Troels Primdahl (c/v), Penelope Wehrli (me)

whiteBOX.art - Gastatelier (3. OG), 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

22:00

Salon of Wondering and Responsibilities

Lothringer13 Halle, 8,00 € (discounted: 5,00 €)

23:00

Up Close and Personal

Kaj Duncan David (c), Troels Primdahl (c/v), Penelope Wehrli (me)

whiteBOX.art - Gastatelier (3. OG), 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

 

regno della musica - TERRA

Conversation, Concert, Dinner, Reading, Daphne, Footbath, Child's Birthday, Music, Silence, Discussion, Opra, Schubertiade, Time for Children

Saskia Bladt (c, s/v/t)

venue will be announced, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

7.6.

14:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

16:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

16:30

Bathtub Memory Project

Eleftherios Veniadis (c), Eleni Efthymiou (dir), Leonidas Giannakopoulos (d/v), Natasa Efstathiadi (sd)

Muffatwerk Studio, 5,00 €

16:30

Interdictor

Marek Poliks (c/c), Christian Smith (p), Christine Kallmayer, Erik Jung (Fraunhofer IZM) (id), littlebit GbR, Axel Bock, Markus Oppenländer (p)

Museum Villa Stuck, 9,00 € (discounted: 4,50 €)

18:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

19:00

A Portrait of the Artist as a Dead Man

Franco Bridarolli (c), Davide Carnevali (d/t), Sabine Heymann (ger. t), Charlotte Pistorius (sd, cd), Roman Reeger (d)

Schwere Reiter, 20,00 € (discounted: 12,00 €)

19:00

Königliche Membranwerke - Nomictic Solutions

Miika Hyytiäinen (c/con/d), Nicolas Kuhn (c/con/d), Christiane Plank (d), Babylonia Constantinides (c/d/v/t), Anna Maria Münzner (s/con/d)

Villa Waldberta, Starnberger See, 25,00 € (discounted: 15,00 €)

20:00

Everything works out

Ondřej Adámek (c, m), Katharina Schmitt (l/d), Patricia Talacko (sd, cd), Götz Leineweber (d)

Residenztheater / Marstall, 21,00 € (discounted: 8,00 €)

22:00

Salon of Wondering and Responsibilities

Lothringer13 Halle, 8,00 € (discounted: 5,00 €)

 

regno della musica - TERRA

Conversation, Concert, Dinner, Reading, Daphne, Footbath, Child's Birthday, Music, Silence, Discussion, Opra, Schubertiade, Time for Children

Saskia Bladt (c, s/v/t)

venue will be announced, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

8.6.

14:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

16:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

16:30

Bathtub Memory Project

Eleftherios Veniadis (c), Eleni Efthymiou (dir), Leonidas Giannakopoulos (d/v), Natasa Efstathiadi (sd)

Muffatwerk Studio, 5,00 €

16:30

Interdictor

Marek Poliks (c/c), Christian Smith (p), Christine Kallmayer, Erik Jung (Fraunhofer IZM) (id), littlebit GbR, Axel Bock, Markus Oppenländer (p)

Museum Villa Stuck, 9,00 € (discounted: 4,50 €)

18:00

Lectures and conversations on "Privatsache / Private Matter"

Gasteig/Carl-Orff-Saal, 8,00 € (discounted: 5,00 €)

18:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

19:00

A Portrait of the Artist as a Dead Man

Franco Bridarolli (c), Davide Carnevali (d/t), Sabine Heymann (ger. t), Charlotte Pistorius (sd, cd), Roman Reeger (d)

Schwere Reiter, 20,00 € (discounted: 12,00 €)

20:00

Everything works out

Ondřej Adámek (c, m), Katharina Schmitt (l/d), Patricia Talacko (sd, cd), Götz Leineweber (d)

Residenztheater / Marstall, 21,00 € (discounted: 8,00 €)

21:00

Liminal Space (WP)

Caio de Azevedo (c), Robin Becker (c), Felix Bönigk (c), Alexander Mathewson (c), Philipp Christoph Mayer (c), Jakob Stillmark (c), Maximilian Zimmermann (c), Jan Müller-Wieland (m), Waltraud Lehner (dir), Ulrich Frommhold (sd), Katherina Kopp (cos), Christian Mayer (d)

Reaktorhalle, 25,00 € (discounted: 15,00 €)

22:00

Salon of Wondering and Responsibilities

Lothringer13 Halle, 8,00 € (discounted: 5,00 €)

 

regno della musica - TERRA

Conversation, Concert, Dinner, Reading, Daphne, Footbath, Child's Birthday, Music, Silence, Discussion, Opra, Schubertiade, Time for Children

Saskia Bladt (c, s/v/t)

venue will be announced, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

9.6.

12:00

Interdictor

Marek Poliks (c/c), Christian Smith (p), Christine Kallmayer, Erik Jung (Fraunhofer IZM) (id), littlebit GbR, Axel Bock, Markus Oppenländer (p)

Museum Villa Stuck, 9,00 € (discounted: 4,50 €)

14:00

Lectures and conversations on "Privatsache / Private Matter"

Gasteig/Carl-Orff-Saal, 8,00 € (discounted: 5,00 €)

14:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

15:00

Bubble <3

Lam Lai (c/i), Wilmer Chan (c/l), Nadim Abbas (l/s/ch), Vanissa Law (c/pm), Fiona Lee (i/s)

Fürstenstraße 6, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

16:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

16:30

Bathtub Memory Project

Eleftherios Veniadis (c), Eleni Efthymiou (dir), Leonidas Giannakopoulos (d/v), Natasa Efstathiadi (sd)

Muffatwerk Studio, 5,00 €

16:30

Interdictor

Marek Poliks (c/c), Christian Smith (p), Christine Kallmayer, Erik Jung (Fraunhofer IZM) (id), littlebit GbR, Axel Bock, Markus Oppenländer (p)

Museum Villa Stuck, 9,00 € (discounted: 4,50 €)

17:00

Skull ark, upturned with no mast

Clara Iannotta (c/c), Anna Kubelik (sd), Eva G. Alonso (li)

whiteBOX.art, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

18:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

19:00

A Portrait of the Artist as a Dead Man

Franco Bridarolli (c), Davide Carnevali (d/t), Sabine Heymann (ger. t), Charlotte Pistorius (sd, cd), Roman Reeger (d)

Schwere Reiter, 20,00 € (discounted: 12,00 €)

19:00

Bubble <3

Lam Lai (c/i), Wilmer Chan (c/l), Nadim Abbas (l/s/ch), Vanissa Law (c/pm), Fiona Lee (i/s)

Fürstenstraße 6, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

20:00

Everything works out

Ondřej Adámek (c, m), Katharina Schmitt (l/d), Patricia Talacko (sd, cd), Götz Leineweber (d)

Residenztheater / Marstall, 21,00 € (discounted: 8,00 €)

20:00

Skull ark, upturned with no mast

Clara Iannotta (c/c), Anna Kubelik (sd), Eva G. Alonso (li)

whiteBOX.art, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

20:00

The Munich "Ø" Trilogy (episodes 13["The Temptations of St. Anthony"], 14["The Mark Ø"], and 15["The Night of the World"]),neo-hippie interventionist anti-internet periphery world tour road show and meta-opera "The Followers of Ø,"featuring The Holy Gost (WP)

Trond Reinholdtsen (c/p)

Einstein-Kultur

20:30

Estate Auction

- Maidler Auction House -

Frederik Neyrinck (c), Isabelle Kranabetter (dr/d), Sarah Hoemske (sd, cd)

Fürstenstraße 6, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

21:00

Up Close and Personal

Kaj Duncan David (c), Troels Primdahl (c/v), Penelope Wehrli (me)

whiteBOX.art - Gastatelier (3. OG), 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

22:00

Salon of Wondering and Responsibilities

Gasteig/Carl-Orff-Saal, 8,00 € (discounted: 5,00 €)

23:00

Up Close and Personal

Kaj Duncan David (c), Troels Primdahl (c/v), Penelope Wehrli (me)

whiteBOX.art - Gastatelier (3. OG), 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

 

regno della musica - TERRA

Conversation, Concert, Dinner, Reading, Daphne, Footbath, Child's Birthday, Music, Silence, Discussion, Opra, Schubertiade, Time for Children

Saskia Bladt (c, s/v/t)

venue will be announced, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

10.6.

11:00

Interdictor

Marek Poliks (c/c), Christian Smith (p), Christine Kallmayer, Erik Jung (Fraunhofer IZM) (id), littlebit GbR, Axel Bock, Markus Oppenländer (p)

Museum Villa Stuck, 9,00 € (discounted: 4,50 €)

14:00

Composer Workshop

Daniel Ott (m)

Gasteig/Black Box

14:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

15:00

Bathtub Memory Project

Eleftherios Veniadis (c), Eleni Efthymiou (dir), Leonidas Giannakopoulos (d/v), Natasa Efstathiadi (sd)

Muffatwerk Studio, 5,00 €

16:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

16:30

Interdictor

Marek Poliks (c/c), Christian Smith (p), Christine Kallmayer, Erik Jung (Fraunhofer IZM) (id), littlebit GbR, Axel Bock, Markus Oppenländer (p)

Museum Villa Stuck, 9,00 € (discounted: 4,50 €)

17:00

Everything works out

Ondřej Adámek (c, m), Katharina Schmitt (l/d), Patricia Talacko (sd, cd), Götz Leineweber (d)

Residenztheater / Marstall, 21,00 € (discounted: 8,00 €)

18:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

19:00

A Portrait of the Artist as a Dead Man

Franco Bridarolli (c), Davide Carnevali (d/t), Sabine Heymann (ger. t), Charlotte Pistorius (sd, cd), Roman Reeger (d)

Schwere Reiter, 20,00 € (discounted: 12,00 €)

19:00

Liminal Space

Caio de Azevedo (c), Robin Becker (c), Felix Bönigk (c), Alexander Mathewson (c), Philipp Christoph Mayer (c), Jakob Stillmark (c), Maximilian Zimmermann (c), Jan Müller-Wieland (m), Waltraud Lehner (dir), Ulrich Frommhold (sd), Katherina Kopp (cos), Christian Mayer (d)

Reaktorhalle, 25,00 € (discounted: 15,00 €)

19:00

The Munich "Ø" Trilogy (episodes 13["The Temptations of St. Anthony"], 14["The Mark Ø"], and 15["The Night of the World"]),neo-hippie interventionist anti-internet periphery world tour road show and meta-opera "The Followers of Ø,"featuring The Holy Gost

Trond Reinholdtsen (c/p)

Einstein-Kultur

20:30

Estate Auction

- Maidler Auction House -

Frederik Neyrinck (c), Isabelle Kranabetter (dr/d), Sarah Hoemske (sd, cd)

Fürstenstraße 6, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

21:00

Up Close and Personal

Kaj Duncan David (c), Troels Primdahl (c/v), Penelope Wehrli (me)

whiteBOX.art - Gastatelier (3. OG), 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

23:00

Up Close and Personal

Kaj Duncan David (c), Troels Primdahl (c/v), Penelope Wehrli (me)

whiteBOX.art - Gastatelier (3. OG), 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

 

regno della musica - TERRA

Conversation, Concert, Dinner, Reading, Daphne, Footbath, Child's Birthday, Music, Silence, Discussion, Opra, Schubertiade, Time for Children

Saskia Bladt (c, s/v/t)

venue will be announced, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

11.6.

14:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

16:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

16:30

Bathtub Memory Project

Eleftherios Veniadis (c), Eleni Efthymiou (dir), Leonidas Giannakopoulos (d/v), Natasa Efstathiadi (sd)

Muffatwerk Studio, 5,00 €

17:00

Bubble <3

Lam Lai (c/i), Wilmer Chan (c/l), Nadim Abbas (l/s/ch), Vanissa Law (c/pm), Fiona Lee (i/s)

Fürstenstraße 6, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

18:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

19:00

Bubble <3

Lam Lai (c/i), Wilmer Chan (c/l), Nadim Abbas (l/s/ch), Vanissa Law (c/pm), Fiona Lee (i/s)

Fürstenstraße 6, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

19:00

Königliche Membranwerke - Nomictic Solutions

Miika Hyytiäinen (c/con/d), Nicolas Kuhn (c/con/d), Christiane Plank (d), Babylonia Constantinides (c/d/v/t), Anna Maria Münzner (s/con/d)

Villa Waldberta, Starnberger See, 25,00 € (discounted: 15,00 €)

19:00

The Munich "Ø" Trilogy (episodes 13["The Temptations of St. Anthony"], 14["The Mark Ø"], and 15["The Night of the World"]),neo-hippie interventionist anti-internet periphery world tour road show and meta-opera "The Followers of Ø,"featuring The Holy Gost

Trond Reinholdtsen (c/p)

Einstein-Kultur

20:30

Estate Auction

- Maidler Auction House -

Frederik Neyrinck (c), Isabelle Kranabetter (dr/d), Sarah Hoemske (sd, cd)

Fürstenstraße 6, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

21:00

Up Close and Personal

Kaj Duncan David (c), Troels Primdahl (c/v), Penelope Wehrli (me)

whiteBOX.art - Gastatelier (3. OG), 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

23:00

Up Close and Personal

Kaj Duncan David (c), Troels Primdahl (c/v), Penelope Wehrli (me)

whiteBOX.art - Gastatelier (3. OG), 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

 

regno della musica - TERRA

Conversation, Concert, Dinner, Reading, Daphne, Footbath, Child's Birthday, Music, Silence, Discussion, Opra, Schubertiade, Time for Children

Saskia Bladt (c, s/v/t)

venue will be announced, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

12.6.

14:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

16:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

16:30

Bathtub Memory Project

Eleftherios Veniadis (c), Eleni Efthymiou (dir), Leonidas Giannakopoulos (d/v), Natasa Efstathiadi (sd)

Muffatwerk Studio, 5,00 €

16:30

Interdictor

Marek Poliks (c/c), Christian Smith (p), Christine Kallmayer, Erik Jung (Fraunhofer IZM) (id), littlebit GbR, Axel Bock, Markus Oppenländer (p)

Museum Villa Stuck, 9,00 € (discounted: 4,50 €)

18:00

SOUND HALL (Max-Joseph-Platz 1b)

A musical-theatrical self-assertion

Ruedi Häusermann (c/d), Giuseppe Reichmuth (a), Sabine Hilscher (cos), Judith Gerstenberg (d), Gabriel Dernbach, Simon Hertling, Jesko Stüve, Shintaro Sugiura (s)

Max-Joseph-Platz, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

19:00

Königliche Membranwerke - Nomictic Solutions

Miika Hyytiäinen (c/con/d), Nicolas Kuhn (c/con/d), Christiane Plank (d), Babylonia Constantinides (c/d/v/t), Anna Maria Münzner (s/con/d)

Villa Waldberta, Starnberger See, 25,00 € (discounted: 15,00 €)

19:00

Liminal Space

Caio de Azevedo (c), Robin Becker (c), Felix Bönigk (c), Alexander Mathewson (c), Philipp Christoph Mayer (c), Jakob Stillmark (c), Maximilian Zimmermann (c), Jan Müller-Wieland (m), Waltraud Lehner (dir), Ulrich Frommhold (sd), Katherina Kopp (cos), Christian Mayer (d)

Reaktorhalle, 25,00 € (discounted: 15,00 €)

 

regno della musica - TERRA

Conversation, Concert, Dinner, Reading, Daphne, Footbath, Child's Birthday, Music, Silence, Discussion, Opra, Schubertiade, Time for Children

Saskia Bladt (c, s/v/t)

venue will be announced, 18,00 € (discounted: 10,00 €)

14.6.

19:00

Liminal Space

Caio de Azevedo (c), Robin Becker (c), Felix Bönigk (c), Alexander Mathewson (c), Philipp Christoph Mayer (c), Jakob Stillmark (c), Maximilian Zimmermann (c), Jan Müller-Wieland (m), Waltraud Lehner (dir), Ulrich Frommhold (sd), Katherina Kopp (cos), Christian Mayer (d)

Reaktorhalle, 25,00 € (discounted: 15,00 €)

16.6.

19:00

Liminal Space

Caio de Azevedo (c), Robin Becker (c), Felix Bönigk (c), Alexander Mathewson (c), Philipp Christoph Mayer (c), Jakob Stillmark (c), Maximilian Zimmermann (c), Jan Müller-Wieland (m), Waltraud Lehner (dir), Ulrich Frommhold (sd), Katherina Kopp (cos), Christian Mayer (d)

Reaktorhalle, 25,00 € (discounted: 15,00 €)

Privatsache